Default Avatar
Rebecca Albright
Classroom Teacher
KG - 2nd Grade
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Alison Babb-Brott
Classroom Teacher
KG - 2nd Grade
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Ashby Bartke
Classroom Teacher
6th - 8th Grade
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Autumn Belajonas
Nurse
St. George School
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Diana Brickel
Ed Tech III
Instructional Support
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Adam Bullard
Instructional Administrator
St. George School
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Cynthia Chadwick
Food Service Assistant
Nutrition
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Emily Chadwick
Board Member
District
2073726312
Default Avatar
Nancy Duguay
Food Service Assistant
Nutrition
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Meghan Elwell
Classroom Teacher
3rd - 5th Grade
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Randall Elwell
Transportation Director & Head of Maintenance
Transportation & Maintenance
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Alison England
Classroom Teacher
6th - 8th Grade
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Fairfield
Bus Driver
Transportation & Maintenance
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Kristin Falla
Board Member
District
2073726312
Default Avatar
Michael Felton
Superintendent
District
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Leslie Ferguson
Ed Tech III
Instructional Support
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Michael Flaherty
Bus Driver
Transportation & Maintenance
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Jennifer Garrett
Board Member (Chair)
District
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Ashley Geel
Classroom Teacher
Unified Arts
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Giggey
Administrative Assistant
District
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Kalyn Grover
Ed Tech (Life Skills)
Special Services
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Janet Harjula
Food Service Director
Nutrition
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Scott Hodgkins
Ed Tech III
Instructional Support
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Bette Huening
Speech & Hearing Clinician
Special Services
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Amy Hufnagel
School-Wide Behavior Interventionist
Special Services
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Janis Jones
World Language Teacher
Unified Arts
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Alane Kennedy
Board Member
District
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Cassie Kilbride
Business Manager
District
207-372-0523
Default Avatar
Jan Letourneau
Administrative Assistant
St. George School
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Jaime MacCaffray
Classroom Teacher
3rd - 5th Grade
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Mike Mathiau
Long-term Substitute Custodial / Bus Driver
Transportation & Maintenance
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Joshua McPhail
Classroom Teacher
6th - 8th Grade
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Paul Meinersmann
Technology and Makerspace Director
District
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Christine Miller
Classroom Teacher
3rd - 5th Grade
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Richard Miller
Bus Driver
Transportation & Maintenance
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Shasta Minery
Board Member
District
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Patricia Mulholland
Ed Tech III
Instructional Support
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Angela Nilles
Early Elementary RTI/ Special Ed Teacher
Special Services
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Kristin O'Neal
Classroom Teacher
Unified Arts
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Amy Palmer
STEAM Teacher
Unified Arts
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Susan Perry
Special Education Teacher
Special Services
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Julie Ryan
Classroom Teacher
Unified Arts
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Karis Sawyer
K-5 Day Treatment Teacher
Special Services
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Sonja Schmanska
Classroom Teacher
6th - 8th Grade
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Stephanie Simmons
Social Worker
Special Services
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Meghan Smith
Classroom Teacher / Athletic Director
KG - 2nd Grade
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Diane Speranza
Board Member (Recording Secretary)
District
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Leroy St. Clair
Custodial
Transportation & Maintenance
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Erika Tardif
Ed Tech (Day Treatment)
Special Services
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Ruth Thompson
Classroom Teacher
KG - 2nd Grade
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Tamela Upham
Ed Tech II
Instructional Support
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Pam Vasso
Bus Driver
Transportation & Maintenance
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Lauren Wilgus
Classroom Teacher
3rd - 5th Grade
207-372-6312
Default Avatar
Cheryl Worthing
Classroom Teacher
Unified Arts
207-372-6312