Small_2b6519ce-85e8-4bf1-abb2-bd1308740f7f
Rebecca Albright
Classroom Teacher
KG - 2nd Grade
207-372-6312
Small_ce912e0d-fbec-482a-9852-8c60e449f9d2
Alison Babb-Brott
Classroom Teacher
KG - 2nd Grade
207-372-6312
Small_f55a94fa-9e15-4a80-be34-26163980a324
Ashby Bartke
Classroom Teacher
6th - 8th Grade
207-372-6312
Small_8374f442-610a-4319-bf54-96c0fe7c5f8c
Autumn Belajonas
Nurse
St. George School
207-372-6312
Small_887f3064-87eb-48a7-a2ac-25de319931fc
Diana Brickel
Ed Tech III
Instructional Support
207-372-6312
Small_ff8b9a44-f58e-4ac4-ab2d-fe187b3a074c
Adam Bullard
Instructional Administrator
St. George School
207-372-6312
Small_05eec8e2-913b-438c-9da9-9dd946270d26
Cynthia Chadwick
Food Service Assistant
Nutrition
207-372-6312
Small_7c8df1f3-3e25-453f-8121-f728338a9fcd
Emily Chadwick
Board Member
District
2073726312
Small_39b1a629-de25-4565-ac9e-444103df9d3e
Nancy Duguay
Food Service Assistant
Nutrition
207-372-6312
Small_8db40175-0245-4678-99f5-7cf61bef2345
Meghan Elwell
Classroom Teacher
3rd - 5th Grade
207-372-6312
Small_bd142de5-09fb-4888-a34a-15d663a4ef67
Randall Elwell
Transportation Director & Head of Maintenance
Transportation & Maintenance
207-372-6312
Small_22056a43-40e8-4d8a-97d6-ac3947678588
Alison England
Classroom Teacher
6th - 8th Grade
207-372-6312
Small_08d43d86-bde8-4a13-8e2f-e11fe379a103
Elizabeth Fairfield
Bus Driver
Transportation & Maintenance
207-372-6312
Small_3b6b96bf-ff73-43b3-9fb9-dfde92790b98
Kristin Falla
Board Member
District
2073726312
Small_8be8d334-2929-4116-80e5-e45cb67c3d0e
Michael Felton
Superintendent
District
207-372-6312
Small_bf30501b-3ffb-49a1-9c22-7893dbc5308c
Leslie Ferguson
Ed Tech III
Instructional Support
207-372-6312
Small_59a9a1a4-da50-44b8-a422-4d4c43e3e73e
Michael Flaherty
Bus Driver
Transportation & Maintenance
207-372-6312
Small_cb089ca8-4b41-4f87-a9bc-2a45dd0a2ea9
Jennifer Garrett
Board Member (Chair)
District
207-372-6312
Small_4eea98ee-1ca2-4792-9e9d-ca009522bc1c
Ashley Geel
Classroom Teacher
Unified Arts
207-372-6312
Small_46cdb61e-c84c-40e8-8493-f6b0ac901329
Elizabeth Giggey
Administrative Assistant
District
207-372-6312
Small_96203b78-c781-4f86-90f7-118b9ca522b4
Kalyn Grover
Ed Tech (Life Skills)
Special Services
207-372-6312
Small_bf7d3948-1c43-42db-883a-c688ebc59920
Janet Harjula
Food Service Director
Nutrition
207-372-6312
Small_38899ac1-1831-4f91-a5ca-51343c6430d8
Scott Hodgkins
Ed Tech III
Instructional Support
207-372-6312
Small_e8f23842-df78-460d-9a3e-e6090eeede36
Bette Huening
Speech & Hearing Clinician
Special Services
207-372-6312
Small_9b3d2f30-6ea9-4d73-831d-82e9a86bd146
Amy Hufnagel
School-Wide Behavior Interventionist
Special Services
207-372-6312
Small_77af2a19-42fd-429b-999a-55f0c295819c
Janis Jones
World Language Teacher
Unified Arts
207-372-6312
Small_f12ed3f0-0c3f-4c9b-b4b5-7b515a9790f0
Alane Kennedy
Board Member
District
207-372-6312
Small_8d97664f-62c4-48df-95ef-97389600a62a
Cassie Kilbride
Business Manager
District
207-372-0523
Small_c0b73aa7-7b92-474d-95fe-4190a5b4c267
Jan Letourneau
Administrative Assistant
St. George School
207-372-6312
Small_6e28e050-5934-4fbe-a15f-e50add24daf8
Jaime MacCaffray
Classroom Teacher
3rd - 5th Grade
207-372-6312
Small_83cb5c34-68c4-4f28-8571-c6a2f02a77ab
Mike Mathiau
Long-term Substitute Custodial / Bus Driver
Transportation & Maintenance
207-372-6312
Small_1f7c6180-3432-4bb7-8f64-992ec08c71b9
Joshua McPhail
Classroom Teacher
6th - 8th Grade
207-372-6312
Small_12bdec20-c807-4ec4-8e35-f516df42347f
Paul Meinersmann
Technology and Makerspace Director
District
207-372-6312
Small_41eff156-1f7b-4316-9b85-71745b65bea6
Christine Miller
Classroom Teacher
3rd - 5th Grade
207-372-6312
Small_7ac7e5a3-1edd-45f9-881e-5165a4745ed7
Richard Miller
Bus Driver
Transportation & Maintenance
207-372-6312
Small_b53a7fa6-b79e-4a1e-8e60-5f2ce56052ee
Shasta Minery
Board Member
District
207-372-6312
Small_73178b6e-0d50-4ddf-8d7a-4b5bfaf32d91
Patricia Mulholland
Ed Tech III
Instructional Support
207-372-6312
Small_9636f497-dc87-4837-975f-29463e9ea1ad
Angela Nilles
Early Elementary RTI/ Special Ed Teacher
Special Services
207-372-6312
Small_3c76e983-c7b3-466c-aac7-18bb13003247
Kristin O'Neal
Classroom Teacher
Unified Arts
207-372-6312
Small_3b9ae753-af33-40fa-b770-f1abdd57f3f7
Amy Palmer
STEAM Teacher
Unified Arts
207-372-6312
Small_c4dfa809-dc1d-4c02-80ae-a4744dadb798
Susan Perry
Special Education Teacher
Special Services
207-372-6312
Small_db84f7f1-3bae-4eb7-9d04-4b27980a4832
Julie Ryan
Classroom Teacher
Unified Arts
207-372-6312
Small_db6dde4d-fbc9-4f56-9d61-dc2e366aaff7
Karis Sawyer
K-5 Day Treatment Teacher
Special Services
207-372-6312
Small_44aa3a55-4cab-4d46-808c-23bc03bcdee4
Sonja Schmanska
Classroom Teacher
6th - 8th Grade
207-372-6312
Small_f8a0c5f8-2624-48a0-9f70-6bfabae0283b
Stephanie Simmons
Social Worker
Special Services
207-372-6312
Small_ec344798-91b8-412b-a069-9fb9217be6aa
Meghan Smith
Classroom Teacher / Athletic Director
KG - 2nd Grade
207-372-6312
Small_bd390c1a-0301-428f-87f1-fe124b54d929
Diane Speranza
Board Member (Recording Secretary)
District
207-372-6312
Small_b54917d5-7545-4925-9d25-c6b9326d5272
Leroy St. Clair
Custodial
Transportation & Maintenance
207-372-6312
Small_f0535b40-9522-452e-a564-7bb82c366c56
Erika Tardif
Ed Tech (Day Treatment)
Special Services
207-372-6312
Small_fdaefc45-4037-4688-8082-10ddc57a7fa6
Ruth Thompson
Classroom Teacher
KG - 2nd Grade
207-372-6312
Small_f776f705-4cd4-49e1-9b6d-1a6f87b9cfa0
Tamela Upham
Ed Tech II
Instructional Support
207-372-6312
Small_d152aa4f-ba7b-499b-bad4-6c8ea460969c
Pam Vasso
Bus Driver
Transportation & Maintenance
207-372-6312
Small_e23f5831-a061-482f-bd82-b4c160b707a7
Lauren Wilgus
Classroom Teacher
3rd - 5th Grade
207-372-6312
Small_10ac89d8-ea1f-4ef4-96ff-7f8b277801a8
Cheryl Worthing
Classroom Teacher
Unified Arts
207-372-6312